Cluichí agus Torthaí 2019

Feabhra Torthaí 

February Results

24 Feab Ard an Rátha 2-09 Cill Chartha 0-03 (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ 12pm

Márta Torthaí

March Results

2 Már Naomh Columba 0-04 Cill Chartha 0-15 (Comortas Sinsir) @ 3pm 

3 Már Gleann Fhinne 7-14 Cill Chartha 0-05 (Comortas Soiser) @ 3pm

3 Már Cill Chartha 0-12 Na Cealla Beaga 4-16 (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ 12pm

10 Már Realt na Mara P-P Cill Chartha (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ 12pm

16 Már Cill Chartha 2-03 Naomh Columba 3-14 (Comortas Soiser na Ban) @ 11am

17 Már Cill Chartha 1-09 Naomh Náille 1-03 (SRB D2 Faoi16) @ 12pm TBC

23 Már Cill Chartha 1-17 Ard á Rátha 2-04 (Comortas Sinsir) @ 2:30pm

24 Már An Clochan Liath 4-08 Cill Chartha 1-06 (D3 na Ban) @ 10:30am

24 Már Naomh Ultan 1-15 Cill Chartha 3-04 (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ @ 12pm

29 Már Naomh Náille 5-11 Cill Chartha 6-07 (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 6pm

31 Már Cill Chartha 1-13 Realt na Mara 2-06 (D3 na Ban) @ 11am

Aibreán Cluichí/Torthaí

April Fixtures/Results

5 Aib Cill Chartha 2-07 Na Cealla Beaga 0-08  (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 6pm

5 Aib Realt na Mara 1-11 Cill Chartha 2-14 (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ 6:45pm

7 Aib Cill Chartha 2-05 An Clochan Liath 2-03 (Ladies Shield) @ 11am

7 Aib Cill Chartha 2-10 Gleann tSúilí 1-05 (Division One Res) @ 1:30pm

7 Aib Cill Chartha 2-13 Gleann tSúilí 2-08 (Division One) @ 3 pm

8 Aib Cill Chartha 7-09 Naomh Muire 7-04 (Faoi 14 CPngG) @ 6:30pm

10 Aib Cill Chartha 1-05 N Brid/Pettigo 0-00 (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ 12pm 

12 Aib Naomh Muire 3-04 Cill Chartha 5-07 (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 6pm

13 Aib Naomh Columba 2-05 Cill Chartha 1-04 (SRB D2 Faoi 16) @ 6:30pm

14 Aib Ard á Rátha 5-07 Cill Chartha 0-02 (D3 na Ban) @ 10:30am

14 Aib Cill Chartha 3-16 Baile na nGalloglach 1-03 (Division One) @ 3 pm

15 Aib Naomh Conaill 6-12 Cill Chartha 1-06 (Faoi 14 CPnaG) @ 7pm

17 Aib Cill Chartha v Na Dunaidh (U16 Championship) @ 6:45pm

19 Aib Cill Chartha v Naomh Conaill (Division One Res) @ 5pm

19 Aib Cill Chartha v Naomh Conaill (Division One) @ 6:30pm

20 Aib Cill Chartha v Naomh Náille (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 12pm

21 Aib Cloich Cheann Fhaola v Cill Chartha (Division One Res) 1:30pm

21 Aib Cloich Cheann Fhaola v Cill Chartha (Division One) 3pm

26 Aib Cill Chartha v Baile na nGalloglach  (Division One Res) @ 7pm

26 Aib Na Cealla Bega v Cill Chartha (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 7pm

28 Aib Cill Chartha v Realt na Mara (Division One Res) @ 1:30pm

28 Aib Cill Chartha v Realt na Mara (Division One Res) @ 3pm

 Bealtaine Cluichí/Torthaí

May Fixtures/Results

3 Bea Cill Chartha v Naomh Muire (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 7pm

4 Bea Gaoth Dobhair v Cill Chartha (Divsion One Reserve) @ 5:30 TBC

4 Bea Gaoth Dobhair v Cill Chartha (Divsion One Reserve) @ 7pm TBC

5 Bea Cill Chartha v An Clochán Liath (Comortas Sinsir) @ TBA i Gaoth Dobhair

6 Bea Naomh Coulmba v Cill Chartha (SRB D2 Faoi 14) @ 7pm

7 Bea Cill Chartha v Naomh Conaill (SRB D1 Faoi 18) @ 7pm

10 Bea Cill Chartha v Naomh Naille (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 7pm

13 Bea Cill Chartha v An Clochán Liath (SRB D2 Faoi 14) @ 7pm

14 Bea Naomh Naille v Cill Chartha (SRB D1 Faoi 18) @ 7pm

17 Bea Na Cealla Beaga v Cill Chartha (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @7pm

19 Bea Cill Chartha v Sean Mac Cumhaill (Division One Reserve) @ 1:30pm

19 Bea Cill Chartha v Sean Mac Cumhaill (Division One) @ 3pm

27 Bea Naomh Brid/Pettigo v Cill Chartha (SRB D2 Faoi 14) @ 7:30 

28 Bea Cill Chartha v Ard á Rátha (SRB D1 Faoi 18) @ 7pm

31 Bea Naomh Naille v Cill Chartha (SRB D2 Faoi 12) @ 7pm